Benton County Fire District #4


Rolling Year 

2017 

 Month 
 Fire 
 EMS 
 Other 
 Total 
January 201747339116
February 2017
0641882
March 2017
65820

84

April 20176612693
May 201716124

86

June 2017


July 2017



August 2017


September 2017



October 2017



November 2017



December 2017



Total

17

317

127461

CALL VOLUME 

 Month 
 Fire 
 EMS 
 Other 
 Total 
June 2016188336

137

July 2016316749147
August 2016157947141
September 201688639133
October 20163623398
November 201657441120
December 201646936109
January 2017
47339116
February 20170641882
March 20176582084
April 20176592691
May 20171612486
Total
1018374081346